Current Season - 2017/2018

  • Xpression

    XPRESSION (NZ) b f (Showcasing - Xpress by Don Eduardo)

    1st WRC Wakefield Challenge Stakes, G2 (1200m)

  • Melt

    MELT (NZ) 2015 br f (Iffraaj - Ticklish by Maroof)

    1st ARC Eclipse Stakes, G3 (1200m)

    1st Counties RC Ashford Lodge 2YO Stakes, L (1100m)

  • Melody Belle a 989_sm

    MELODY BELLE (NZ) 2014 b f (Commands - Meleka Belle by Iffraaj)

    1st ARC Mr Tiz Trophy, G3 (1200m)

  • Jon Snow,BMW Australian Derby,Group 1_01-04-2017_WIN_Randwick_7__1272_small

    JON SNOW (NZ) 2013 b c (Iffraaj - Orinda by O'Reilly)

    1st MRC JRA Cup G3, (2040m)

  • Carnival

    CARNIVAL (NZ) 2013 ch m (Showcasing - Sinalot by St Petersburg)

    1st CJC Stewards Hcp, G3 (1200m)

  • Maygrove w0043s_sm

    MAYGROVE (Aus) 2010 gr g (Authorized - Lady Zhivago by Zabeel)

    1st Counties RC Counties Cup, G3 (2100m)

    1st Fielding Gold Cup, LR (2100m)

  • Bit Lippy

    BIT LIPPY (NZ) 2015 b g (Showcasing - Ceramic by Van Nistelrooy)

    1st Taranaki 2YO Classic, G3 (1200m)
    2nd ARC Eclipse Stakes, G3 (1200m)
    2nd Counties RC Ashford Lodge 2YO Stakes, L (1100m)
    3rd WRC Wakefield Challenge Stakes, G2 (1200m)

  • Celebrity Dream

    CELEBRITY DREAM (NZ) 2012 b m (Thorn Park - Valpolicella by Red Ransom)

    1st WATC Jungle Mist Classic, L (1200m)
    1st WATC Jungle Dawn Classic, L (1400m)
    1st WATC Starstruck Classic, L (1600m)

  • PENDLETON (NZ) 2013 b m (Rip Van Winkle - Ihadadream by Zabeel)

    1st Otago RC Dunedin Gold Cup, LR (2400m)

  • BIG ROLE (NZ) 2012 b g (Showcasing - Triona by Traditionally)

    1st Perak TC Charity Cup, L (1400m)

  • Watch This Space (NZ) 2011 b g (Elusive City - Multi Tasker by Kaapstad)

    2nd WRC Thorndon Mile, G1 (1600m)

  • Astor (NZ) 2014 ch f (Iffraaj - Hukba by Shamardal)

    2nd ARC Mr Tiz Trophy, G3 (1200m)

  • So Far Sokool (NZ) 2014 b f (Showcasing - Sokool by Bin Ajwaad)

    2nd MRC Twilight Glow Stakes, L (1400m)

  • Bahana_Sm

    Bahana (NZ) 2011 b g Elusive City - Khales by Don Eduardo

    2nd Singapore TC Singapore Gold Cup, L (2200m)

  • Time Lord (NZ) 2014 b g (Guillotine - Mary Agnes by Zabeel)

    3rd Waikato Guineas, G2 (2000m)

  • Laaffaire (NZ) 2011 b m (Iffraaj - Latestu by Royal Academy)

    3rd CJC Canterbury Breeders' Stakes, G3 (1400m)

  • Princess Rihanna (NZ) 2014 b f (Showcasing - Magic Tryst by Magic Ring)

    3rd Hawke's Bay Gold Trail Stakes, G3 (1200m)

  • Socially Excited (NZ) 2014 b g (Falkirk - Satin Gold by Woodborough)

    3rd Wanganui Guineas L, (1340m)